a beautiful weekend!

Depois da canicule veio a paz, rs! Passei um final de semana delicioso com o amor da minha vida. Passeios interessantíssimos, galera do bem, energia boa, eu to renovada!

Putz, como é bom o amor, rs!

E uma noticia tao linda, minha querida amiga Fraya ta gravida!!!!! Que lindo!

Mas eu ainda to com sono, porem o dia ta lindo la fora e tem tanta coisa pra fazer! Mas de bike, tudo é mais bonito!

k

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s